Boulder Latvia 2018

1. posma rezultāti

BJC ”Daugmale, Aglonas iela 39, Rīga
2018. gada 10. februārī

Fināls

A sievietes

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1 R2 R3 T B
1 Jekaterina Koževņikova Skala 1988 1 1 1 1 1 2T2 3B3
2 Diāna Lotiņa FBC Dingo 1998 1 2 1 1 1 2T3 3B3
3 Elza Baraka BJC Daugmale 2001 3 1 1 1 1T1 3B5
4 Alise Žvigule FBC Dingo 1992 1 1 1 3 1T3 3B3
5 Katrīna Cirvele FBC Dingo 1994 1 3 1 3B5

A vīrieši

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1 R2 R3 T B
1 Kaspars Vilks BJC Daugmale 1991 1 1 2 2 3 3 3T6 3B6
2 Romans Pjahns BJC Daugmale 1991 1 1 2 1 1 2T2 3B4
3 Dmitrijs Ogurcevs Skala 1987 2 1 4 1 1 2T3 3B6
4 Pēteris Meirāns FBC Dingo 1991 3 1 1 1 1 2T4 3B3
5 Mikus Stašs BJC Daugmale 1992 8 3 3 3 1T3 3B14

Atlase

A sievietes

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3R4 R5R6 R7R8 R9R10 R11R12 T B
1 Elza Baraka BJC Daugmale2001 1 1 3 3 5 1 7 6 1 1 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 1 6 6 10T34 11B41
2JekaterinaKoževņikovaSkala1988 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 7 1 2 2 8T18 10B16
3 Diāna Lotiņa FBC Dingo 1998 1 2 7 7 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 1 1 1 7T18 9B19
4 Alise Žvigule FBC Dingo 1992 3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 6 1 7T20 7B9
5 Katrīna Cirvele FBC Dingo1994 2 1 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 6T13 6B6
6 Inta Ivanova BJC Daugmale 1995 1 1 9 9 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 5 2 1 1 6T20 9B19
7 Anastasija Bosiha Traverss 1983 2 1 1 4 4 2 2 1 1 5 3 1 5T14 7B13
8 Oksana Zagoruiko Skala 1974 3 1 3 3 1 1 3 3 1 4T10 5B9
9 Vineta Kleinberga LACA 1980 4 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 9 1 3T6 7B16
10 Ilze Vaivode Virvis 1996 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 3 2 2T4 7B14
11 Laura Gaisiņa PES 1997 2 2 1 1 1 1T1 4B6
12 Olga  Drozdova ind. 1977 1 1 9 1 1 4 3 1T1 6B19
13 Santa Šarķe Novadnieki 1984 1 1 1T1 1B1
Anna Krasanova ind 1988 DNF

A vīrieši

R Dalībnieks Klubs Gads R1R2 R3R4 R5R6 R7R8 R9R10 R11R12 T B
1 Kaspars Vilks BJC Daugmale 1991 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12T16 12B15
2 Pēteris Meirāns FBC Dingo 1991 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 10 10 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 12T25 12B22
3 Dmitrijs  Ogurcovs Skala 1987 1 1 1 1 1 6 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 10T16 11B15
4 Romans Pjahns BJC Daugmale 1991 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8 8 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 10T20 11B19
5 Mikus Stašs BJC Daugmale 1992 1 1 5 5 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 10T21 11B20
6 Artūrs  Dombrovskis BJC Daugmale 1991 1 1 6 2 1 16 16 1 1 7 7 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 10T37 11B33
7 Edgars  Feldmanis BJC Daugmale 1998 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 9T18 11B18
8 Rolands Laganovskis KSC 1973 1 1 1 1 5 3 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 5 5 8T17 10B20
9 Andrejs Derevjanko ind 1987 1 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 7T10 10B13
10 Viesturs Luka Indāns BJC Daugmale 1981 3 1 2 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 6 3 4 4 7T20 8B14
11 Aleksandrs Grimalovskis Skala 1981 2 2 4 4 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 8 8 7T20 10B24
12 Ēriks Usanovs BJC Daugmale 1995 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 5T8 7B9
13 Danila  Yamchuk FBC Dingo 1998 3 1 1 1 10 10 1 1 1 1 1 5T16 6B15
14 Dzintars Irbe Novadnieki 1981 3 1 6 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 2 10 9 5T17 9B26
15 Timurs Gaļejevs ind 1976 1 1 3 9 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 4T5 7B18
16 Vladimirs Stepanovs Traverss 1973 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 5 4T7 6B11
17 Matīss Lakovics BJC Daugmale 1981 6 1 2 2 1 1 4 4 2 4T13 5B10
18 Romans Liļajevs BJC Daugmale 1978 1 2 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 3T5 8B13
19 Kristaps Brūns BJC Daugmale 1998 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 9 3T5 6B17
21 Antons Dolgopolovs Traverss 1990 2 1 3 1 1 1 11 1 3T6 5B15
20 Eduards Hrustaļovs Skala/Traverss 1989 1 4 3 4 1 1 1 1 3 1 3T6 7B14
22 Kristaps Garkevičs Skala 1988 1 2 2 1 7 4 1 1 1 3 3T7 7B16
23 Mārtiņš Bilzēns BJC Daugmale 1983 6 1 2 2 1 1 3 7 3T9 5B14
24 Sandis Skuja LACA 1976 1 2 1 1 1T1 3B4