Boulder Latvia 2018

2. posma rezultāti

„Falkors”, Ropažu iela 140, Rīga
2017. gada 7. oktobrī

Fināls

RVārdsPils.KlubsGads 123 Top Bonus
1 Pēteris Meirāns LVADaugmale 2 2 1 1 1 2t3 3b4
2 Joris Leipus LTU Montis Magia 5 5 1 1 1t5 3b7
3 Artūrs Dombrovskis LVA Virsotne MARMOT 15 15 1t15 1b15
4 Romans Pjahns LVA Daugmale 1 1 2b2
5 Mikus Stašs LVA Virsotne MARMOT 1 1b1
RVārdsPils.KlubsGads 123 Top Bonus
1LauraSkrūskopa LVA Daugmale 1 1 1 1 1 1 3t3 3b3
2 Santa Vilka LVA Daugmale 2 2 1 1 2t3 2b3
3 Katrīna Cirvele LVA FBC DINGO 8 8 2 1 2t10 2b9
4 Anastasija Bosiha LVASkala/Traverss 3 3 1t3 1b3
5 Inta Ivanova LVA Virsotne MARMOT 1 1b1

Atlase

RVārdsPils.KlubsGads 123 456 789 101112 131415 Top Bonus
1 Santa Vilka LVA Daugmale 2 6 1 2 2 6 2 4 1 1 1 2 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 15t33 15b21
2 Laura Skrūskopa LVA Daugmale 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 3 12t23 13b21
3 Katrīna Cirvele LVA FBC DINGO 1 1 1 3 3 1 2 2 5 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 4 3 3 12t26 13b23
4 Inta Ivanova LVA Virsotne MARMOT 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 4 3 3 10t18 11b19
5 Anastasija Bosiha LVA Skala/Traverss 2 3 1 1 2 2 1 1 4 4 1 1 2 2 2 2 7t15 9b16
6Olga Drozdova LVA Skala/Traverss 1 2 4 4 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 7t16 9b18
7 Jekaterina Koževņikova LVA Skala 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5t6 10b13
8 Santa Šarķe LVA Novadnieki 1 1 2 2 1t2 3b4
9 Krista Mateus LVA Novadnieki 1 2 1 3b4
10 Anda Laicāne LVA Daugmale 1 1 2b2
11 Baiba Cine LVA Daugmale 1 1 2b2

 

RVārdsPils.KlubsGads 123 456 789 101112 131415 Top Bonus
1 Joris LeipusLTU Montis magia 3 3 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 5 15t25 15b20
2 Mikus Stašs LVA Virsotne MARMOT 1 1 1 1 8 3 4 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 13t20 14b27
3 Pēteris Meirāns LVA DAUGMALE 6 6 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 13t28 15b25
4 Romāns Pjahns LVA DAUGMALE 10 10 2 2 3 1 1 3 1 1 8 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 13t33 15b34
5 Artūrs Dombrovskis LVA Virsotne MARMOT 6 6 1 3 2 7 7 1 1 6 6 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 1 1 13t35 14b35
6 Klāvs Ģērmanis LVA FBC Dingo 2 2 1 4 5 2 2 1 1 3 13 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 3 5 13t39 14b27
7 Nikita Bovenko LVA Skala /Travers 2 2 3 4 1 1 3 3 2 2 1 1 3 3 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 11t21 11b20
8 Viesturs Luka-Indāns LVA DAUGMALE 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 5 1 1 11 12 1 2 1 1 2 2 11t28 12b28
9 Ēriks Usanovs LVA Virsotne MARMOT 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 10t19 12b13
10 Rolands Laganovskis LVA KSC 2 3 1 1 3 3 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 8t16 10b19
11 Danila Yamchuk LVA FBC DINGO 1 1 6 6 1 1 2 5 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 6 8t25 8b17
12 Jānis Mūrnieks LVA Novadnieki 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 6t9 9b12
13 Dainis Ancāns LVA DAUGMALE 3 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 6t12 8b16
14 Dzintars Irbe LVA Novadnieki 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 4 4 4 6t13 7b14
15 Andrejs Derevjanko LVA Skala/Traverss 3 4 3 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 6t17 8b16
16 Mārcis Zutis LVA ind. 1 1 3 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 4t6 7b11
17 Eduards Hrustaļovs LVA Skala/Traverss 1 1 4 10 2 2 1 1 2 2 4t15 6b11